Liste des clubs



Comité :



Abrev decroissant.png Nom croissant.png
ACB Alliance Cycliste Beauzacoise
ACTP Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey
AC Lyon Vaise Amicale Cycliste Lyon Vaise
AC Moulin à Vent Amicale Cycliste Moulin à Vent
AC Tourrettes Amicale Cycliste Tourrettoise
ASL Crottet ASL Crottet
ASL Hauteville ASL Hauteville
ASPTT Chalon ASPTT de Chalon/Saône
ASP Hérault Association des Sapeurs Pompiers de l'Hérault
AS Berthelot Mermoz Association Sportive Berthelot Mermoz
ASOS Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise
AVC Libourne Association Vélo Club Libournais
ATC Donzère ATC Donzère
AC Bollène Avenir Cycliste Bollène
AC Orange Avenir Cycliste Orangeois
Beaujolais BC Beaujolais Bike Club
Bourg AC Bourg Ain Cycliste
BVP Briennon Vélo Passion
Carros TC Carros Team Cycliste
Nice SC Cavigal Nice Sport Cyclisme
CC Chatillon CC Chatillon
Chatonnay St Anne CC Chatonnay Ste Anne
CC Etupes Club Cycliste d'Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbellia
COR Club Omnisports Roannais
C Vienne AC Club Viennois d'Animation Cycliste
COCDP30 COCDP30
Savoie Comité Savoie 73
Cours la Ville Cours la Ville Cyclisme
CR4C CR4C
CRCPN CRCP Nandax
Creusot VS Creusot Vélo Sport
CSADN CSADN Roanne Mably
CET Aluze Cycling Eco Team
CC Chalon Cyclo Club Chalonnais
CRN Cyclo Rider de Neulise
St Martin Cyclo San Martinois
CS La Voulte Cyclo Sportifs La Voulte
CS Pont de Cheruy Cyclo Sports Pont de Cheruy
CR St Chamond Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais
CRSG Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier
CS Coux Cyclos Sportifs Couxois
Dijon SC Dijon Sport Cyclisme
DVR Dynamic Velo Riorgeois
ECC Entente Cycliste Charlieu
ECO Villeurbanne Entente Cycliste Olympique Villeurbanne
EC Pierre Benite Entente Cycliste Pierre Benite St Genis Laval
EC Salaise Péage Rou Entente Cycliste Salaise Péage Roussillon
EC St Priest Entente Cycliste St Priest
ES Chauffailles ES Chauffailles
ECPG Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier
ECM Etoile Cycliste de Marcigny
ECD Oullins Etoile Cycliste Duquesne Oullins
ECOF Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy
Ext Extérieur
Fours Fours
Granges G Granges Grupetto
Gueugnon Gueugnon
GOC42 Guidon d'Or Costellois
L'Arbresle L'Arbresle
La Motte Servolex La Motte Servolex
NL Non licencié
Paray MC Paray le Monial Cyclisme
Pierrelatte Pierrelatte
PTS Pro Team Shop
Road Team 71 Road Team Reflex Racing
ROC Roue d'Or du Chambon
RGB Roue des Grands Bois
RS Meximieux Roue Sportive Meximieux
Sanvignes VS Sanvignes Vélo Sport
St Chély d'Apcher St Chély d'Apcher
St Denis St Denis Cyclisme
St Vulbas VS St Vulbas Vélo Sport
TC Toussieu Team Cycliste Toussieu
Team Dash Cyclisme Team Dash Cyclisme
T Dombes Team des Dombes
Team JJP Team Jean Pierre Papin
Team SQR Team SQR
TVP Team Vélo Puissance
TBT Tri Bike Team
UC Cognin Union Cycliste Cognin
UCF42 Union Cycliste du Forez
UC Monaco Union Cycliste Monaco
UC Montmeyran Valenc Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence
UC Rives Union Cycliste Rivoise
U.C. Tullins-Fures Union Cycliste Tullins Fures
VC 3C Vélo Club 3C
VC Arles Vélo Club Arlésien
VC Bellegarde Vélo Club Bellegarde
VC Charolles Vélo Club Charollais
VC Corbas Vélo Club Corbas
VC Brignais Vélo Club de Brignais
VC Décines Vélo Club Décines
VC Velay Vélo Club du Velay
VCFB Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny
VC Francheville Vélo Club Francheville
VCHL Vélo Club Haut Lignon
VC Lagnieu Vélo Club Lagnieu
VC Max Barel Vélo Club Max Barel
VCM Vélo Club Montbrisonnais
VC Montceaux Vélo Club Montcellien
VC Rambertois Vélo Club Rambertois
VCR Vélo Club Roannais
VC Trévoux Vélo Club Trévoux
VC Vaux en Velin Vélo Club Vaux en Velin
VC Villefranche Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
VG Meyzieu Vélo Griffon Meyzieu
VLVA Velo Loisir Val d'Aix
VS Castres Vélo Sport Castrais
VS Chalon Vélo Sport Chalonnais
VSF Vélo Sport Fraisses
VT Vienne Vélo Team Vienne
VVS Vougy Vélo Sport
Courses prises en compte :
Balbigny
Roman (ext)
St Romain la Motte
Pouilly sous Charlieu
Hauterive (ext)
Chambilly (ext)
Cayres (ext)
St Haon le Chatel
Forum de Feurs
Echalas (ext)
St Martin de Boisy
La Gimmond
Route de Saône et Loire (ext)
St Marcel de Félines
Port de Roanne
Tour des Monts de la Loire
Pouilly les Nonains
Rancé (ext)
Routes du Bourbonnais (ext)
Riorges
St Galmier
Commelle Vernay
Baudras (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)
St Alban les Eaux
St Georges Hauteville
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Chatonod (ext)
Vougy
Corcelles (ext)
Fraisses
Grézolles
Roanne
Ecuisses (ext)
Piste des chars
Jully (ext)
Charlieu
Les Gaboureaux (ext)
Flacé (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Ecuelles (ext)
Montrond les Bains