Liste des courses



A Venir :
Date Nom
20/10/2019 Rando VTT Montferrat
20/10/2019 Gentlemen Pouilly les Nonains
27/10/2019 Gentlemen St Haon le Châtel
10/11/2019 Gentlemen Charlieu


Courses précédentes :
Date Nom
03/03/2019 Montrond les bains
10/03/2019 ZI Bonvers
17/03/2019 Charlieu
24/03/2019 Piste de chars
30/03/2019 Roanne
31/03/2019 Rando VTT Neulise
06/04/2019 Grézolles
07/04/2019 Fraisses
14/04/2019 Chalain le Comtal
20/04/2019 Vougy
22/04/2019 Le Chambon Feugerolles
28/04/2019 St Georges Hauteville
28/04/2019 Rando VTT La Prade
01/05/2019 St Alban les Eaux
05/05/2019 Commelle Vernay
08/05/2019 St Galmier
12/05/2019 Riorges
19/05/2019 Pouilly les Nonains
25/05/2019 Championnat de la Loire Longessaigne
31/05/2019 Tour des Monts de la Loire
01/06/2019 Rando Tence
09/06/2019 Championnat régional
10/06/2019 Changy
14/06/2019 Port de Roanne
16/06/2019 St Marcel de Félines
22/06/2019 La Gimond
23/06/2019 St Martin de Boisy
05/07/2019 Forum de Feurs
07/07/2019 St Haon le Châtel
07/07/2019 Cayres
20/07/2019 Pouilly sous Charlieu
21/07/2019 St Romain la Motte
05/08/2019 Balbigny
24/08/2019 Lentigny
25/08/2019 Ronde des Grands Bois Rando
25/08/2019 Bussières
31/08/2019 Mably
01/09/2019 Grand Croix
08/09/2019 Soierie Charlieu
08/09/2019 Montregard
14/09/2019 Gentlemen Chalain d'Uzore
15/09/2019 Renaison
21/09/2019 Gentlemen de Changy
21/09/2019 Montée de Chavanol le Planil
22/09/2019 Challenge VTT Route St Laurent de Chamousset
22/09/2019 Championnat départemental CLM Veauchette
22/09/2019 Grimpée Beauzacoise
22/09/2019 Rando VTT St Etienne Lardeyrol
28/09/2019 Gentlemen St Germain Laval
29/09/2019 Montée de Chambles
05/10/2019 St Médard
05/10/2019 Gentlemen la Bénisson Dieu
06/10/2019 Les Chronos du Velay
Courses prises en compte :
St Vulbas (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)
Montregard
Soierie
Chatenay (ext)
Grand Croix
Mably
Lentigny
Balbigny
Roman (ext)
St Romain la Motte
Pouilly sous Charlieu
Hauterive (ext)
Chambilly (ext)
Cayres (ext)
St Haon le Chatel
Forum de Feurs
Echalas (ext)
St Martin de Boisy
La Gimmond
Route de Saône et Loire (ext)
St Marcel de Félines
Port de Roanne
Tour des Monts de la Loire
Pouilly les Nonains
Rancé (ext)
Routes du Bourbonnais (ext)
Riorges
St Galmier
Commelle Vernay
Baudras (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)
St Alban les Eaux
St Georges Hauteville
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Chatonod (ext)
Vougy
Corcelles (ext)
Fraisses
Grézolles
Roanne
Ecuisses (ext)
Piste des chars
Jully (ext)
Charlieu
Les Gaboureaux (ext)
Flacé (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Ecuelles (ext)
Montrond les Bains