Détails du club



Sélection d'un autre club :



NomNon licencié
AbréviationNL
Contact FSGT
Téléphone
ComitéExt/NL


Licenciés

Nombre de licenciés : 369

ALBA Lucas
ALLIROL Alexi
ANGELI Bernard
ANGENIEUX Christopher
AROLES Dominique
AUBAGUE Quentin
AUCLAIR Sylvain
AUSTIN Geoffrey
AVRIL Rémy
AYMARD Alexis
BACOT Jean Edouard
BAERT Florentin
BAILLY Franck
BALLANCA Jeremie
BAPTISTE Joël
BARRO Méghane
BARTHOLLET Jean Marc
BATIFOL François
BAYARD Emmanuel
BAZARD Jennifer
BAZIN Marjolaine
BEAUDET Paul Antoine
BECOUZE Edmond
BELLANCA Jeremie
BENOIT Franck
BENOIT Johan
BERGERON Jean Paul
BERNARD Franck
BERTHELIER Jean Claude
BESSON Alexandre
BLANCHARD Franck
BLONDEL Sébastien
BOLOTNIKOV Slava
BONDOUX Jean Michel
BONNEFOY Arthur
BONNEFOY Gilles
BONNEFOY Jeremie
BOUCHET Martin
BOUGAIN David
BOUGIE Yohan
BOULHOL Fabien
BOURRICAND Jean Claude
BOUTHEON Cyril
BOUTHEON Kévin
BOYER Damien
BRAVARD Roland
BRIOLLET Emmanuel
BROSSARD Hervé
BRUAS Joannes
BRUN Paul
BRUNEL Pierre
BRUYERE Alexis
BRUYÈRE Kevin
BRZEZICKI Franck
BRZEZICKI Tristan
BUCZEK Laurent
BURELLIER Philippe
BURNICHON Antoine
CAILLOT Cécile
CALLIER Heloise
CARROT Tristan
CAUDRON Pierre
CAYUELA Raymond
CELLIER Christophe
CEYRET Clement
CHABANNE Lionel
CHABANNE Sébastien
CHABAT Bernard
CHALAYE Loïc
CHAMBON Thomas
CHAMBON Tony
CHAPELON Franck
CHAPUY Valentin
CHARBONNIER Corentin
CHARITAT Eric
CHARRET Jean Louis
CHASSAING Philippe
CHATTON Alexandre
CHATTON Lucas
CHAUDUN Bruno
CHAVAND Benjamin
CHAZAL Astrid
CHAZAL Jimmy
CHAZAL Philippe
CHELLE Vincent
CHENET Ludovic
CHERBLANC Martin
CHERPIN Christophe
CHEVALIER Serge
CHIAVERINA Roland
CHIMCHIDIAN Jean Antoine
CHINCHOLE Florian
CHOMIER Roland
CHOQUET Didier
CIGOLOTTI Pierrick
CIPRELLI Patrice
CISZEWSKI Ludovic
CLERC Cédric
COHEN Alexis
COHEN Celian
COLLARD Guillaume
COLLARD Mathilde
COLLATTI Michel
COLOMBET Pascal
CONDAMIN Raphaël
COPET Eddy
COPPERE Victor
CORNILLON Guillaume
CORNILLON Pierre
COTTE Jean Philippe
COTTIER Anthony
COUCHOUD Bruno
COURBON Mathieu
COURIOL Grégoire
COURSOUX Aurélien
COURTET Yvan
COUTINHO Albert
CRETAL Jérôme
CROZET Fabrice
CUISSINET Philippe
CURSOUX Aurelien
DALSKY Anthony
DARESSE José
DEAL Quentin
DEBARD Theo
DECHAMP Carole
DELABRE Christophe
DELLEA Olivier
DELORME Julien
DELZANGLES Alexis
DEMAISON Arthur
DEMARE Fabien
DESAGE Frederic
DEUX Quentin
DEVEAU Maurice
DEVILLE Jean Pierre
DI BARTOLOMEO Sébastien
DI STEFANO Philippe
DION Arthur
DJANGO Renaud
DRAPIER Valentin
DUBESSAY Lucie
DUBESSET Baptiste
DUBESSET Frédéric
DUBOIS Alexandre
DUCREUX Anais
DUFOUR Nicolas
DUIVON Jérome
DUPERRON Bernard
DUPERRON Bruno
DUPIN Mathias
DUPUY Robin
DUVERGER Pierre Baptiste
DUVERT Léo
ENTZMANN Frédéric
EYGLUNENT Benoit
EYGLUNENT Romain
FAIT Victor
FARGET Matheo
FAURE Erwin
FAYOLLE Frederic
FERRET Valentin
FONDART Thierry
FORET Eric
FOURNEL Thimothé
FOURNIER Philippe
FRANCE David
FUGIER Christian
FULCHIRON Pierre
GADET Fabien
GAGNE Florent
GAMBA Aymeric
GARNIER Valentin
GARON Albert
GAULIARDON Lionel
GAUTHIER Pierre
GÉRENTON Frédéric
GIRAUD Anthony
GOASDOUE Loïc
GODOT Robert
GONCALVES Thomas
GONTERO Robin
GOUBERT Kévin
GRAND Thierry
GRANDJEAN François
GRANGE Pierre Henri
GRATESSOLE Denis
GROULARD Gaetan
GUEGUEN Jean François
GUERIN Thomas
GUERPILLON Gwenaelle
GUETTON Brice
GUICHARD Adrien
GUILLET Quentin
GUILLOT Antoine
GUSTIN Jean Paul
HALOUZE Jean François
HERITIER Florian
HERNANDEZ Louis
HUFFSCHMIDT Benjamin
IMBERT Thomas
inconnu pour classement
JACOUTY Valentin
JACQUET Jean Pierre
JEMILI Aymen
JERUM Alain
JOLLANT Simon
JONIN Hugo
JOURDAN Philippe
JOUVE Didier
LABROSSE Jordan
LAGREVOL Jean Yves
LAMSTAES Angélique
LAMSTAES Stéphane
LASSAIGNE Rémi
LATHUILLIERE Maxence
LAURENDON Loic
LAUTARD Charles
LAVAL Christophe
LAVAL Gael
LAVASTRE Franck
LAVOCAT Alexandre
LECLERCQ Vincent
LECOQUEN Mickaël
LEDUC Lucas
LEGENDRE Julien
LENT Jean Christophe
LEONCE Dominique
LEONI Hugo
LEQUET Corentin
LEVITE Fabien
LEVITE Myriam
LOCHOT Julien
LOISY Cyril
LONGIN Anouk
LONGO Jeannie
LOPEZ remi
LOPEZ Romain
LORVELLEC Mickael
LYONNAIS Sébastien
LYONNET Michel
MACAGNINO Patrick
MAHLER Franck
MALERBA Louca
MALLIET Quentin
MANEVAL Jean François
MANIERE Franck
MARNAT Anton
MARTIN Florian
MARTIN Nathan
MARTINEAU Eric
MARTINON Serge
MATHIAS Courbon
MENANT Regis
MÉNÉGAUX Sébastien
MERLE Franck
MERLE Patrick
MICHEL Alain
MOGE Cyrille
MOISSONNIER Hugo
MOLINSKI Benoit
MONARD Joris
MONDON Maurice
MORAL Paul André
MOSCATO Jean
MOULEYRE Anthony
MOUNIER Bertrand
MULLER Jordan
NATUREL Gregoire
NICOLAS Luc
PALABOST Nicolas
PARIS Thomas
PEDRA Jean Jacques
PELLETIER Mathieu
PEREMOND Hervé
PERES Benoit
PERET Gregory
PEROUX Lola
PERRIN Maxime
PERRONET Christian
PETIBOUT Bertrand
PETIBOUT Christophe
PETRE Rémi
PEYRACHE Michel
PHILIPPI Hugo
PHOLOPPE Vincent
PILLITTERI Pierre
PINCON Jean Baptiste
PLUVINET Léo
POMMIER Christian
PONCET Anthony
PONCHON Eliotte
PONOT Serge
PORTO Anthony
POSSE Lionel
POSSE Lionel
POULARD Robin
PRALUS Olivier
PRÉAUD Robert
PRIEUR Yves
PRIVAT Tanguy
PROST Laurent
RABANY Roland
RABUT Jeremy
RAQUIN Patrick
RELIAUD Laurent
RENAUD Django
REYMOND Clémence
REYMOND Mickaël
REYMOND Sylvain
REYMONDON Thibault
ROBERT Christian
ROBERT Mathieu
ROBERT Nicolas
ROCH Romain
ROCLE Benoit
ROLLAND Corentin
ROLLAND Raymond
ROMEAS Richard
ROMEYER Augustin
ROUSSEL Philippe
ROUTIER Serge
ROUX Christophe
ROYER Nicolas
SAHUC Mathieu
SALLIER Nathan
SANLAVILLE Mathias
SCIESSERE Dylan
SECOND Frederic
SEGUIN Boris
SEGUIN Hervé
SERINO Eddy
SERRE Gabin
SERVAIS Didier
SERVAULT Anthony
SOLY Damien
SOULHAT Thibaud
STALPORT Frédéric
SUBSEQUE Victor
SURREL Philippe
SZTELMA Yvan
TENCA Damien
TESSIER Jerome
THEVENARD Nathanael
THEVENET Alain
THIEL Sébastien
TINET Romain
TRACLET Patrick
TRAMBOUZE Clément
TREILLE Romain
TRUJILLO Alex
VACHER Leny
VACHER Sébastien
VALES Nicolas
VALLA Stephane
VASSAL Pierre Antoine
VASSOILLE Thibault
VERGNON Patrick
VERNIN Gaetan
VEROT Francois
VERRIERE Matheo
VIAL Philippe
VILLENEUVE Christophe
VIT Adrien
VIT Pascal
VITRY Théo
VITSE Aurélien
YOUNSI Rayan
ZAPOTOCZNY Yohan


Participations

Comité :

Montrond les Bains le 04/03/2018 2 participations
ZI Bonvers le 11/03/2018 2 participations
Charlieu le 18/03/2018 1 participations
Piste des chars le 25/03/2018 10 participations
Rando VTT Neulise le 25/03/2018 0 participations
Arthun le 01/04/2018 7 participations
Le Chambon Feugerolles le 02/04/2018 1 participations
Fraisses le 08/04/2018 7 participations
Roanne le 14/04/2018 0 participations
Chalain le Comtal le 15/04/2018 8 participations
Riorges le 22/04/2018 6 participations
Rando VTT La Prade le 22/04/2018 0 participations
Longessaigne le 28/04/2018 1 participations
St Georges Hauteville le 29/04/2018 2 participations
Villerest le 01/05/2018 0 participations
La Gimond le 05/05/2018 5 participations
Commelle Vernay le 06/05/2018 2 participations
St Galmier le 10/05/2018 6 participations
St Haon le Vieux le 13/05/2018 0 participations
Pouilly les Nonains le 20/05/2018 4 participations
Changy le 21/05/2018 0 participations
Championnat de la Loire, Vivans le 27/05/2018 0 participations
Tour du Roannais le 01/06/2018 2 participations
Rando Tence le 02/06/2018 0 participations
St Roch le 08/06/2018 3 participations
Championnat régional le 10/06/2018 0 participations
Neulise le 17/06/2018 0 participations
St Martin de Boisy le 24/06/2018 8 participations
St Médard le 30/06/2018 7 participations
Forum de Feurs le 06/07/2018 1 participations
Pouilly sous Charlieu le 07/07/2018 3 participations
Cayres le 08/07/2018 0 participations
Montée de Peyra Taillade le 14/07/2018 0 participations
St Romain la Motte le 22/07/2018 8 participations
Belmont de la Loire le 29/07/2018 1 participations
Balbigny le 06/08/2018 8 participations
Lentigny le 18/08/2018 7 participations
Mably le 01/09/2018 6 participations
Grand Croix le 02/09/2018 5 participations
Soierie à Charlieu le 09/09/2018 3 participations
Montregard le 09/09/2018 20 participations
Gentlemen inconnu VCM le 15/09/2018 0 participations
Renaison le 16/09/2018 0 participations
Montée de Chambles le 16/09/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Changy le 22/09/2018 0 participations
Montée de Chavanol le 22/09/2018 0 participations
Challenge VTT Route St Laurent de Chamousset le 23/09/2018 0 participations
Championnat départemental CLM Veauchette le 23/09/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen St Germain Laval le 29/09/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen la Bénisson Dieu le 06/10/2018 0 participations
Les chronos du Velay le 07/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Ste Foy St Sulpice le 13/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Pouilly les Nonains le 21/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen St Haon le Châtel le 28/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Ambierle le 03/11/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Charlieu le 11/11/2018 0 participations
Courses prises en compte :
St Vulbas (ext)
Parilly (ext)
Renaison
Montregard
Soierie
Grand Croix
CLM Corbas (ext)
Mably
Laives (ext)
Varennes St Sauveur (ext)
Lentigny
Balbigny
Belmont de la Loire
St Romain la Motte
St Etienne la Varenne (ext)
Simandre (ext)
Chambilly (ext)
Cayres
Pouilly sous Charlieu
Forum de Feurs
Fareins (ext)
St Médard
St Martin de Boisy
Monsols (ext)
Route de Saône et Loire (ext)
St Roch
Tour du Roannais
Vaudebarrier (ext)
Beny (ext)
Changy
Pouilly les Nonains
Autun (ext)
Routes du Bourbonnais (ext)
St Haon le Vieux
Etrigny (ext)
St Galmier
Pont d'Ain (ext)
Commelle Vernay
La Gimond
Vénissieux (ext)
Villerest
Tramoyes (ext)
St Georges Hauteville
Longessaigne
St Priest (ext)
Riorges
Chalain le Comtal
Corcelles (ext)
Roanne
Fraisses
Ecuisses (ext)
Viriat (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
St Martin (ext)
Arthun
Piste des Chars
Jully les Buxy (ext)
Charlieu
Verzé (ext)
Les Gaboureaux (ext)
Dommartin (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Chassieu (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Rancé (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)