Détails du club



Sélection d'un autre club :



NomExtérieur
AbréviationExt
Contact FSGT
Téléphone
ComitéExt/NL


Licenciés

Nombre de licenciés : 180

ALLAMANCHE Gilbert
ALLES Christophe
AMANT Gérard
ARNOUX David
ASSEZAT Jean Adrien
ASTIER Stephen
AUROUX Raphaël
AUTHIER Daniel
AUXOUX Raphael
BABOU Lionel
BADEY Stephane
BAILLET Robert
BAILLET Robert
BANC Olivier
BARDEL Alexandre
BATHIE Jacky
BATTIN Alain
BEAUSOLEIL Laurent
BEDEZ Thierry
BELANGER Florentin
BELLUSO Jeremy
BERTHET Alain
BERTHET Margot
BEULLUT Maxime
BEY Florian
BIGNON Elie
BITZER Nicolas
BLANC Raoul
BLANCHEZ Jean Philippe
BOIS Thierry
BOISSIER Ludovic
BOMMEL Eric
BONNAFOUX Jean Luc
BONTHEILLEZ Jonathan
BOUCHET Bruno
BOURGEOIS Mathieu
BRUEL Patrick
BRUETSCH Loïc
BRUNET Nadine
BUSATO Amaury
CABACHE Wilfrid
CAIERO COLACO Marcos
CANOLLE Jérome
CARRE David
CARRIER Boris
CHARDON Baptiste
CHAZEAU Olivier
CHIAVERINA Pierre Yann
CHIAVERINA Rolland
CHOFFEZ Pascal
CORDIGNANO Pierre
COURTIAL Bernard
CRAVE Didier
CRAVE Yann
DAUDE Stéphane
DAVID Vincent
DEBARD Denis
DECOTTE Christian
DELEERSNYDER Arnaud
DELORME Félix
DEMARCQ Franck
DEMAY Marien
DUFRENNE Guillaume
DUMONT Patrick
DUPRE Jean Marc
DURAND Lucas
DUSSAUD Jean-Pierre
ESTEVON Pierre Louis
ETIENNEY Lionel
FEBVAY Alexis
FERNANDEZ Claude
FERNANDEZ Daniel
FERNET Eric
FEUILLET Gilles
FILIPON Jean Francois
FISCHER Yann
FONTENIT Frédéric
FORTE Pierrick
FRANCHINI Tanguy
FREMY Thierry
FROMENT Mickael
GALTIE Alexandre
GALTIE Yann
GARCIN Jean Pierre
GARETTE Loïc
GARIN Pierrick
GARNIER Pascal
GARNIER Pascal
GENCEL Guy
GERINEAU Mickaêl
GIBERT Gérard
GIBERT Philippe
GONGALVES Serge
GRELICHE Christian
GRENIER Yoann
GUILLORE Erwan
HAAS Cedric
HERNANDEZ Jean Claude
HILT Arnaud
HODASAVA Xavier
HORNUSS Aurelien
HOYON Herve
HUTTLER Richard
INCARDONA Cyril
INVERNON Bruno
JACQUEMOD Jean Noël
JONIAUX Sylvain
JOUFFRET Didier
JURDIE Jean Guy
JURY Joël
KARA Muslum
LACROIX Philippe
LAMBERT Alain
LARNAC Loris
LAVET Jean Luc
LEBRIS Jerome
LEDERNE Olivier
LEMASSON Jean Christophe
LEMPEREUR Freddy
LEONARD Laurent
LETIENNE Arnaud
MAIN DE BOISSIERE Alban
MARIE Yannick
MARTIN Melvin
MARTINIERE Thierry
MARZOCCA Romain
MAUBLANC Sylvain
MEJAN Sebastien
MEJAN Thomas
MERLIN Didier
MOGGIA Michel
MURICE Maxime
NOYER Thibault
OLIVEIRA Nono
PARIS Patrice
PERRAUD Cyril
PETIT Antoine
PETIT Grégoire
PHILIPPE Loïc
PHILIPPON Jean François
PICANO Richard
PIETRE David
PINOT Hervé
RAGAINE Dimitri
RENARD Frederic
REVY Frederic
RICHER Pascal
RIDOLFI Emmanuel
RIGONI Patrick
RISI Lorenzo
RIVALAN Yoann
RIVALLAIN Julien
RODET Thibaut
ROUSSEAU Christophe
RUFENACH Corentin
RUFENACH Davy
RUFENACH Evan
RUFENACH Theo
SAVOUREY Michel
SEGRET Vincent
SEGURA Guillaume
SENDRON Frederic
SERES Lionel
SIBELLE Valentin
SOLER François
SOLOY Matthieu
SOULAS Anthony
SOUVERAIN Julien
TARDY Michel
TERRYN Emmanuel
TOGNATTI Gerald
TOURNADRE Gérard
VALENTE Antonio
VAUTHERIN Michel
VERDIE Thomas
VIALETTE Patrick
VIEGAS Vitor
VIGNAL Cédric
VOLPONI Patrick
ZOCCOLANTE David


Participations

Comité :

Montrond les Bains le 04/03/2018 0 participations
ZI Bonvers le 11/03/2018 1 participations
Charlieu le 18/03/2018 1 participations
Piste des chars le 25/03/2018 2 participations
Rando VTT Neulise le 25/03/2018 0 participations
Arthun le 01/04/2018 5 participations
Le Chambon Feugerolles le 02/04/2018 1 participations
Fraisses le 08/04/2018 1 participations
Roanne le 14/04/2018 1 participations
Chalain le Comtal le 15/04/2018 1 participations
Riorges le 22/04/2018 2 participations
Rando VTT La Prade le 22/04/2018 0 participations
Longessaigne le 28/04/2018 1 participations
St Georges Hauteville le 29/04/2018 0 participations
Villerest le 01/05/2018 1 participations
La Gimond le 05/05/2018 2 participations
Commelle Vernay le 06/05/2018 2 participations
St Galmier le 10/05/2018 3 participations
St Haon le Vieux le 13/05/2018 0 participations
Pouilly les Nonains le 20/05/2018 2 participations
Changy le 21/05/2018 0 participations
Championnat de la Loire, Vivans le 27/05/2018 0 participations
Tour du Roannais le 01/06/2018 44 participations
Rando Tence le 02/06/2018 0 participations
St Roch le 08/06/2018 1 participations
Championnat régional le 10/06/2018 0 participations
Neulise le 17/06/2018 0 participations
St Martin de Boisy le 24/06/2018 2 participations
St Médard le 30/06/2018 1 participations
Forum de Feurs le 06/07/2018 0 participations
Pouilly sous Charlieu le 07/07/2018 1 participations
Cayres le 08/07/2018 0 participations
Montée de Peyra Taillade le 14/07/2018 0 participations
St Romain la Motte le 22/07/2018 1 participations
Belmont de la Loire le 29/07/2018 0 participations
Balbigny le 06/08/2018 1 participations
Lentigny le 18/08/2018 9 participations
Mably le 01/09/2018 3 participations
Grand Croix le 02/09/2018 3 participations
Soierie à Charlieu le 09/09/2018 0 participations
Montregard le 09/09/2018 1 participations
Gentlemen inconnu VCM le 15/09/2018 0 participations
Renaison le 16/09/2018 2 participations
Montée de Chambles le 16/09/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Changy le 22/09/2018 0 participations
Montée de Chavanol le 22/09/2018 0 participations
Challenge VTT Route St Laurent de Chamousset le 23/09/2018 0 participations
Championnat départemental CLM Veauchette le 23/09/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen St Germain Laval le 29/09/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen la Bénisson Dieu le 06/10/2018 0 participations
Les chronos du Velay le 07/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Ste Foy St Sulpice le 13/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Pouilly les Nonains le 21/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen St Haon le Châtel le 28/10/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Ambierle le 03/11/2018 0 participations
Gentlemen Charlieu le 11/11/2018 0 participations
Courses prises en compte :
St Vulbas (ext)
Parilly (ext)
Renaison
Montregard
Soierie
Grand Croix
CLM Corbas (ext)
Mably
Laives (ext)
Varennes St Sauveur (ext)
Lentigny
Balbigny
Belmont de la Loire
St Romain la Motte
St Etienne la Varenne (ext)
Simandre (ext)
Chambilly (ext)
Cayres
Pouilly sous Charlieu
Forum de Feurs
Fareins (ext)
St Médard
St Martin de Boisy
Monsols (ext)
Route de Saône et Loire (ext)
St Roch
Tour du Roannais
Vaudebarrier (ext)
Beny (ext)
Changy
Pouilly les Nonains
Autun (ext)
Routes du Bourbonnais (ext)
St Haon le Vieux
Etrigny (ext)
St Galmier
Pont d'Ain (ext)
Commelle Vernay
La Gimond
Vénissieux (ext)
Villerest
Tramoyes (ext)
St Georges Hauteville
Longessaigne
St Priest (ext)
Riorges
Chalain le Comtal
Corcelles (ext)
Roanne
Fraisses
Ecuisses (ext)
Viriat (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
St Martin (ext)
Arthun
Piste des Chars
Jully les Buxy (ext)
Charlieu
Verzé (ext)
Les Gaboureaux (ext)
Dommartin (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Chassieu (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Rancé (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)