Détails du club



Sélection d'un autre club :



NomExtérieur
AbréviationExt
Contact FSGT
Téléphone
ComitéExt/NL


Licenciés

Nombre de licenciés : 149

ALLAMANCHE Gilbert
ALLES Christophe
AMANT Gérard
ARNOUX David
ASSEZAT Jean Adrien
ASTIER Stephen
AUTHIER Daniel
BABOU Lionel
BADEY Stephane
BAILLER Robert
BANC Olivier
BARDEL Alexandre
BATTIN Alain
BEAUSOLEIL Laurent
BEDEZ Thierry
BELANGER Florentin
BELLUSO Jeremy
BERTHET Alain
BERTHET Margot
BEULLUT Maxime
BEY Florian
BITZER Nicolas
BLANC Raoul
BLANCHEZ Jean Philippe
BOIS Thierry
BOMMEL Eric
BONNAFOUX Jean Luc
BONTHEILLEZ Jonathan
BOURGEOIS Mathieu
BRUEL Patrick
BRUETSCH Loïc
BRUNET Nadine
BUSATO Amaury
CABACHE Wilfrid
CAIERO COLACO Marcos
CANOLLE Jérome
CARRE David
CARRIER Boris
CELLERAULT Adrien
CHARDON Baptiste
CHAZEAU Olivier
CHOFFEZ Pascal
CORDIGNANO Pierre
COURTIAL Bernard
CRAVE Didier
CRAVE Yann
DAUDE Stéphane
DAVID Vincent
DEBARD Denis
DELEERSNYDER Arnaud
DELORME Félix
DEMARCQ Franck
DEMAY Marien
DUPRE Jean Marc
DURAND Lucas
ESTEVON Pierre Louis
ETIENNEY Lionel
FEBVAY Alexis
FERNANDEZ Claude
FERNANDEZ Daniel
FERNET Eric
FEUILLET Gilles
FISCHER Yann
FONTENIT Frédéric
FRANCHINI Tanguy
FREMY Thierry
GALTIE Alexandre
GALTIE Yann
GARETTE Loïc
GARIN Pierrick
GARNIER Pascal
GARNIER Pascal
GENCEL Guy
GERINEAU Mickaêl
GIBERT Gérard
GIBERT Philippe
GIRAUD William
GONGALVES Serge
GRELICHE Christian
GRENIER Yoann
GUILLORE Erwan
HERNANDEZ Jean Claude
HUTTLER Richard
INCARDONA Cyril
JACQUEMOD Jean Noël
JONIAUX Sylvain
JOUFFRET Didier
JURY Joël
KARA Muslum
LACROIX Philippe
LAMBERT Alain
LARNAC Loris
LAVET Jean Luc
LEDERNE Olivier
LEMASSON Jean Christophe
LEMPEREUR Freddy
LEONARD Laurent
LETIENNE Arnaud
MAIN DE BOISSIERE Alban
MARTIN Melvin
MARTINIERE Thierry
MARZOCCA Romain
MAUBLANC Sylvain
MEJAN Sebastien
MEJAN Thomas
MOGGIA Michel
MOULIN Fred
NOYER Thibault
PARIS Patrice
PERRAUD Cyril
PERRIN Maxime
PETIT Antoine
PHILIPPE Loïc
PHILIPPON Jean François
PICANO Richard
PINOT Hervé
RAGAINE Dimitri
RENARD Frederic
RICHER Pascal
RIDOLFI Emmanuel
RIGONI Patrick
RISI Lorenzo
RIVALAN Yoann
RIVALLAIN Julien
ROUSSEAU Christophe
ROUSSEAUX Dominique
RUFENACH Corentin
RUFENACH Davy
RUFENACH Evan
RUFENACH Theo
SAVOUREY Michel
SEGURA Guillaume
SENDRON Frederic
SERES Lionel
SIBELLE Valentin
SOLOY Matthieu
SOUVERAIN Julien
TALOBRE Didier
TARDY Michel
TERRYN Emmanuel
TOGNATTI Gerald
TOURNADRE Gérard
VALENTE Antonio
VAUTHERIN Michel
VERDIE Thomas
VIALETTE Patrick
VIEGAS Vitor
VIGNAL Cédric
ZOCCOLANTE David


Participations

Comité :

ZI Le Coteau le 05/03/2017 0 participations
ZI de Bonvers le 12/03/2017 1 participations
Charlieu le 19/03/2017 1 participations
Parc Marly le 26/03/2017 0 participations
Rando VTT Neulise le 26/03/2017 0 participations
Vivans le 02/04/2017 0 participations
Fraisses le 02/04/2017 1 participations
Roanne le 15/04/2017 1 participations
Le Chambon Feugerolles le 17/04/2017 3 participations
Riorges le 23/04/2017 1 participations
Rando VTT Laprade le 23/04/2017 0 participations
Longessaigne le 29/04/2017 0 participations
Villerest (Mirandole) le 01/05/2017 0 participations
La Gimond le 06/05/2017 0 participations
Commelle Vernay le 08/05/2017 0 participations
Montrond les Bains le 14/05/2017 0 participations
Pouilly les Nonains le 21/05/2017 0 participations
St Galmier le 25/05/2017 0 participations
Championnat départemental Valeille le 28/05/2017 0 participations
Tour du Roannais le 02/06/2017 53 participations
Allègre le 05/06/2017 0 participations
Rando Tence le 06/06/2017 0 participations
Championnat régional St Haon le Chatel le 10/06/2017 29 participations
St Roch le 16/06/2017 1 participations
St Médard le 24/06/2017 0 participations
St Martin de Boisy le 25/06/2017 0 participations
Cayres le 02/07/2017 13 participations
La Grand Croix le 02/07/2017 0 participations
Forum de Feurs le 07/07/2017 0 participations
Chalain le Comtal le 09/07/2017 1 participations
St Jean Bonnefond le 14/07/2017 1 participations
Pouilly Sous Charlieu le 15/07/2017 1 participations
St Romain la Motte le 23/07/2017 1 participations
Belmont de la Loire le 30/07/2017 1 participations
Balbigny le 07/08/2017 1 participations
Courses prises en compte :
Bage (ext)
Balbigny
St Romain la Motte
Romans (ext)
St Etienne la Varenne (ext)
St Jean le Vieux (ext)
Isernore (ext)
Chalain le Comtal
Forum de Feurs
La Grand Croix
Cayres
St Martin de Boisy
St Médard
Brignais (ext)
St Roch
Toutenant (ext)
Gleizé (ext)
Monsols (ext)
Tour du Roannais
St Galmier
La Tranclière (ext)
Beny (ext)
Pouilly les Nonains
Vincelles (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Génelard (ext)
Commelle Vernay
Verjux (ext)
St Marcel (ext)
La Gimond
Vénissieux (ext)
Longessaigne
Riorges
St Priest (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
Chatonod (ext)
Roanne
Corcelles en Beaujolais (ext)
Tain l'Hermitage (ext)
Fraisses
Vivans
Meillonas (ext)
Parc Marly
Isatis (ext)
Charlieu
Gaboureaux (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Chassieu (ext)
ZI Le Coteau
Vénissieux (ext)