Tableaux des répartitions




Comité : Roannais

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey088960031
Briennon Vélo Passion023610012
Club Omnisports Roannais0115111221
CR4C063310013
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00122005
CSADN Roanne Mably0531170632
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois000640515
Entente Cycliste Charlieu001320410
Roanne Triathlon024900015
Vélo Club Roannais033541723
Vougy Vélo Sport012762321
Totaux (11 clubs)028296644427198

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey00043444831
Briennon Vélo Passion00000002550
Club Omnisports Roannais82000001361
CR4C00000009310
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00000002300
CSADN Roanne Mably06000018692
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois15000102222
Entente Cycliste Charlieu04000000222
Roanne Triathlon00000104910
Vélo Club Roannais07000103552
Vougy Vélo Sport03022032540
Totaux9270657837513810


Comité : Stéphanois

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise065660023
ASPTT00000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais0551050025
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier033530014
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00120003
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy0131351023
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier0261360027
Guidon d'Or Costellois002382015
Pro Team Shop01313109
Roue d'Or du Chambon0119541131
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT01200003
Team Vélo Puissance0112300016
Union Cycliste du Forez09613123043
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny06171340040
Vélo Club Haut Lignon02000002
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais039650023
Vélo Sport Fraisses03150009
Totaux (17 clubs)06474986181306

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise00000004950
ASPTT00000000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais000001051060
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier00000002341
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00000003000
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy000001061122
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier00000017774
Guidon d'Or Costellois00002210136
Pro Team Shop00000014121
Roue d'Or du Chambon010000191234
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT00000012000
Team Vélo Puissance00000006721
Union Cycliste du Forez000001779132
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny0000143121142
Vélo Club Haut Lignon00000002000
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais00002317361
Vélo Sport Fraisses00000013101
Totaux01005121779855725


Comité : Haute Loire

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Vélo Club du Velay0351021021
Totaux (1 clubs)0351021021

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Vélo Club du Velay00000116661
Totaux00000116661


Courses prises en compte :
St Priest (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
Chatonod (ext)
Roanne
Corcelles en Beaujolais (ext)
Tain l'Hermitage (ext)
Fraisses
Vivans
Meillonas (ext)
Parc Marly
Isatis (ext)
Charlieu
Gaboureaux (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Chassieu (ext)
ZI Le Coteau
Vénissieux (ext)