Tableaux des répartitions




Comité : Roannais

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey0781350033
Briennon Vélo Passion014410010
Club Omnisports Roannais0128100324
CR4C065410016
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00120003
CSADN Roanne Mably045960630
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois001740517
Entente Cycliste Charlieu002320512
Roanne Triathlon013910014
Vélo Club Roannais057642832
Velo Loisir Val d'Aix00241007
Vougy Vélo Sport011871422
Totaux (12 clubs)026417742331220

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey00027346632
Briennon Vélo Passion00000002530
Club Omnisports Roannais72000112371
CR4C000000010410
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00000002100
CSADN Roanne Mably06000016764
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois05000101244
Entente Cycliste Charlieu05000000313
Roanne Triathlon00000103910
Vélo Club Roannais08002209551
Velo Loisir Val d'Aix00000002500
Vougy Vélo Sport04042022512
Totaux73006118845553217


Comité : Stéphanois

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise043710015
ASPTT00000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais0641380031
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier014640015
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00121004
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy0041231121
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier0441440026
Guidon d'Or Costellois014361015
Pro Team Shop027721019
Roue d'Or du Chambon0911511128
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT134342017
Team Vélo Puissance0123201018
Union Cycliste du Forez04411103032
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny0314730027
Vélo Club Haut Lignon02000002
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais02141240133
Vélo Sport Fraisses02340009
Totaux (17 clubs)1558410851103312

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise00000102840
ASPTT00000000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais000001151392
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier00000005342
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00000003000
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy01010006931
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier00001026773
Guidon d'Or Costellois00000210336
Pro Team Shop00001134523
Roue d'Or du Chambon010001161134
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT00000125351
Team Vélo Puissance000000071001
Union Cycliste du Forez000001366123
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny00000336861
Vélo Club Haut Lignon00000002000
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais01005616342
Vélo Sport Fraisses00001102211
Totaux03018181771916330


Comité : Haute Loire

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Vélo Club du Velay0371445033
Totaux (1 clubs)0371445033

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Vélo Club du Velay000005061073
Totaux000005061073


Courses prises en compte :
Chalain le Comtal
Corcelles (ext)
Roanne
Fraisses
Ecuisses (ext)
Viriat (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
Arthun
Piste des Chars
Charlieu
Les Gaboureaux (ext)
Dommartin (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Chassieu (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Rancé (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)