Tableaux des répartitions




Comité : Roannais

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey010111030034
Briennon Vélo Passion015310010
Club Omnisports Roannais014880324
CR4C065410016
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00120003
CSADN Roanne Mably045960630
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois002640517
Entente Cycliste Charlieu011330513
Roanne Triathlon048110014
Vélo Club Roannais068642834
Velo Loisir Val d'Aix00151007
Vougy Vélo Sport023751422
Totaux (12 clubs)035546437331224

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey00027346642
Briennon Vélo Passion00000002530
Club Omnisports Roannais72000112371
CR4C000000010410
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00000002100
CSADN Roanne Mably06000016764
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois05000101244
Entente Cycliste Charlieu05000000314
Roanne Triathlon00000103910
Vélo Club Roannais08002309551
Velo Loisir Val d'Aix00000002500
Vougy Vélo Sport04042022512
Totaux73006119845553318


Comité : Stéphanois

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise045710017
ASPTT00000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais0661460032
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier014540014
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00121004
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy0061121121
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier0481130026
Guidon d'Or Costellois024261015
Pro Team Shop027551020
Roue d'Or du Chambon0912421129
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT143342017
Team Vélo Puissance0142201019
Union Cycliste du Forez047993032
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny0614630029
Vélo Club Haut Lignon02000002
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais04121240133
Vélo Sport Fraisses01260009
Totaux (17 clubs)163939950103319

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise00000102840
ASPTT00000000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais000001161392
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier00000004342
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00000003000
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy01010006931
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier00001026773
Guidon d'Or Costellois00000210336
Pro Team Shop00001134523
Roue d'Or du Chambon010001161135
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT00000125351
Team Vélo Puissance000000081001
Union Cycliste du Forez000001366123
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny00000337861
Vélo Club Haut Lignon00000002000
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais01004616352
Vélo Sport Fraisses00001102211
Totaux03017181773916431


Comité : Haute Loire

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Vélo Club du Velay0381345033
Totaux (1 clubs)0381345033

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Vélo Club du Velay000005061073
Totaux000005061073


Courses prises en compte :
Balbigny
Belmont de la Loire
St Romain la Motte
St Etienne la Varenne (ext)
Simandre (ext)
Chambilly (ext)
Cayres
Pouilly sous Charlieu
Forum de Feurs
Fareins (ext)
St Martin de Boisy
Monsols (ext)
Route de Saône et Loire (ext)
St Roch
Tour du Roannais
Vaudebarrier (ext)
Beny (ext)
Changy
Pouilly les Nonains
Autun (ext)
Routes du Bourbonnais (ext)
St Haon le Vieux
Etrigny (ext)
St Galmier
Pont d'Ain (ext)
Commelle Vernay
La Gimond
Vénissieux (ext)
Villerest
Tramoyes (ext)
St Georges Hauteville
Longessaigne
St Priest (ext)
Riorges
Chalain le Comtal
Corcelles (ext)
Roanne
Fraisses
Ecuisses (ext)
Viriat (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
St Martin (ext)
Arthun
Piste des Chars
Jully les Buxy (ext)
Charlieu
Verzé (ext)
Les Gaboureaux (ext)
Dommartin (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Chassieu (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Rancé (ext)
Vénissieux (ext)