Tableaux des répartitions




Comité : Roannais

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey0108970034
Briennon Vélo Passion024510012
Club Omnisports Roannais0116101221
CR4C063320014
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00122005
CSADN Roanne Mably0531170632
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois000820515
Entente Cycliste Charlieu002320411
Roanne Triathlon024900015
Vélo Club Roannais033541723
Vougy Vélo Sport012842320
Totaux (11 clubs)030316941427202

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Alliance Cycliste Tarare Popey00007166741
Briennon Vélo Passion00000002550
Club Omnisports Roannais82000001361
CR4C00000009410
Cyclo Rider de Neulise00000002300
CSADN Roanne Mably06000016694
Dynamic Velo Riorgeois05000102232
Entente Cycliste Charlieu04000000313
Roanne Triathlon00000104910
Vélo Club Roannais07000102643
Vougy Vélo Sport03022032440
Totaux82702941036523814


Comité : Stéphanois

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise064840022
ASPTT00000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais055950024
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier033650017
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00121004
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy0131361024
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier0351460028
Guidon d'Or Costellois002382015
Pro Team Shop012521011
Roue d'Or du Chambon01110631132
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT01200003
Team Vélo Puissance0132110017
Union Cycliste du Forez010713133046
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny05181530041
Vélo Club Haut Lignon02000002
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais0310740024
Vélo Sport Fraisses031700011
Totaux (17 clubs)067751096181321

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Association Sportive Ouvrière Stéphanoise00000004950
ASPTT00000000000
Cyclos Randonneurs Saint Chamonais00000015870
Cyclos Randonneurs St Galmier00000002341
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbier00000003000
Etoile Cycliste Ouvrière de Firminy000000161032
Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier00000017774
Guidon d'Or Costellois00000320127
Pro Team Shop00000013313
Roue d'Or du Chambon0100001101135
Roue d'Or des Grands Bois ASPTT00000012000
Team Vélo Puissance00000005911
Union Cycliste du Forez000001997143
Vélo Club Feurs Balbigny000004412961
Vélo Club Haut Lignon00000002000
Vélo Club Montbrisonnais00000617352
Vélo Sport Fraisses00000013111
Totaux01000142380815930


Comité : Haute Loire

 CATÉGORIES DE VALEUR
Club12345FémininesDirigeantsTotal
Vélo Club du Velay0561131026
Totaux (1 clubs)0561131026

 CATÉGORIES D'AGES
ClubCyclosDirig.JeunesMinCadJunEspSenVetS.VetAnc
Vélo Club du Velay00000115752
Totaux00000115752


Courses prises en compte :
Renaison
Montregard
La Soierie
Chatenais (ext)
Mably
Echalas (ext)
Foissiat (ext)
Lentigny
Bage (ext)
Balbigny
Belmont de la Loire
St Romain la Motte
Romans (ext)
St Etienne la Varenne (ext)
St Jean le Vieux (ext)
Isernore (ext)
Chalain le Comtal
Forum de Feurs
La Grand Croix
Cayres
St Martin de Boisy
St Médard
Brignais (ext)
St Roch
Toutenant (ext)
Gleizé (ext)
Monsols (ext)
Tour du Roannais
St Galmier
La Tranclière (ext)
Beny (ext)
Pouilly les Nonains
Vincelles (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Génelard (ext)
Commelle Vernay
Verjux (ext)
St Marcel (ext)
La Gimond
Vénissieux (ext)
Longessaigne
Riorges
St Priest (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
Chatonod (ext)
Roanne
Corcelles en Beaujolais (ext)
Tain l'Hermitage (ext)
Fraisses
Vivans
Meillonas (ext)
Parc Marly
Isatis (ext)
Charlieu
Gaboureaux (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Chassieu (ext)
ZI Le Coteau
Vénissieux (ext)