1er AUSTIN Eliott VCR 10pts |
2nd ROMEYER Augustin UTC 9pts |
3e MONCORGER Arthur BVP 8pts |
4e MARCELLIN Benoît ECC 7pts |
5e DUIVON Julien BVP 6pts |
6e CIGOLOTTI Pierrick UCF42 5pts |
7e GUICHARD Yannick VCR 4pts |
8e SERVAULT Anthony VCM 3pts |
9e JALIGOT Julien ASOS 2pts |
10e BRUNET Aymeric ECM 1pts |
11e PEGUIN Raphaël BVP |
12e PAILLON Victor ASOS |
13e DERIGON Benjamin VCM |
14e CHATTON Alexandre ROC |
15e GRANDJEAN Guillaume UTC |
16e MARTIN Florian BVP |
17e SECOND Frederic CR St Chamond |
18e CHABAT Guillaume BVP |
19e ROY Aubin EC L'Arbresle |
20e SANGLAR Dimitri ECC |
21e DUBESSET Frédéric DVR |
22e MURE Florian VCM |
23e ROCFORT Sébastien AS Berthelot Mermoz |
24e JACQUEMOND Cyril UCF42 |
25e DEMANCHE Eric Paray MC |
26e GARIN Clément ASOS |
27e SIBILLE Jean Michel VCFB |
28e FORGE Yannick VC Trévoux |
29e FUZY Adrien Paray MC |
30e AUBIGNAT Antoine VCR |
31e NOAILLY Antoine ECC |
1er BERTHET Mathieu UTC 10pts |
2nd JOMAIN Baptiste VCR 9pts |
3e PRONCHERY Mickaël ECM 8pts |
4e DERAL Rémy VCFB 7pts |
5e CHASSAING Philippe SSR 6pts |
6e FOURNIER Nicolas COR 5pts |
7e CREPIAT Vincent VCPF 4pts |
8e BARRALLON Florian VCM 3pts |
9e MONTOLIEU Didier ECC 2pts |
10e DEBOVE Benjamin VLVA 1pts |
11e MASSON Gregory VCM |
12e BENETIERE Julien DVR |
13e BIZEBARD Adrien CR4C |
14e MACHABERT Enzo VCM |
15e SANDRI Sandro ECD Oullins |
16e MICHALLET Stéphane CR St Chamond |
17e GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan EC L'Arbresle |
18e LOMBARD Thomas ECC |
19e MAINARD Patrick ECC |
20e NALIATO Lorenzo CR4C |
21e PEREIRA Jérémy COR |
22e DUBREUIL Vincent VCM |
23e PELLETIER Mathieu BVP |
24e CRIONNET Antoine VCR |
25e BRACONNIER Maxime VCR |
26e AUCOURT Maxence VCR |
27e THOURAULT Aurélien VCR |
1er MIEGE Mathieu ACTP 10pts |
2nd PERRIN Jean Baptiste DVR 9pts |
3e YVRAI Damien ACTP 8pts |
4e ANDRIEUX Stéphane VCM 7pts |
5e ZAPOTOCZNY Yohan CR4C 6pts |
6e ALGOET Eric VG Meyzieu 5pts |
7e VADON Xavier ECC 4pts |
8e GARRIVIER François VLVA 3pts |
9e BADOLLE Sylvain BVP 2pts |
10e NOLLOT Marcel VC Brignais 1pts |
11e THEVENET Alexandre VLVA |
12e ARMAND Philippe VG Meyzieu |
13e GOUTTEFARDE Michel ROC |
14e MESSNER Patrick Mandelieu CMS |
15e BOUDOU Xavier VLVA |
16e ACHAINTRE Lucas CR4C |
17e GUILLAUME Jean UCF42 |
18e DUCLOS Antoine CR4C |
19e BEAUDRAN Stéphane DVR |
20e PORTERAT Thiméo Paray MC |
21e EL HASSAR Yanis CR4C |
22e ROCHARD David VCPF |
23e NEYME Hervé CSADN |
24e ANDRE Hervé ROC |
25e BLANCHARD Franck VCPF |
26e SOLMONA Gérald ECOF |
1er DUBESSAY Amandine CR4C 10pts |
2nd GRANGER Philippe COR 9pts |
3e DUCHENE Yves TJA 73 8pts |
4e JOMAIN Philippe CRCP 71 7pts |
5e CHAMILLARD Yannick VCFB 6pts |
6e CAILLOT Cécile VC Velay 5pts |
7e LARRUE Michel CSADN 4pts |
8e FAYRAC Christian VS Chalon 3pts |
9e MATRAY Grégoire CR4C 2pts |
10e FLORENCE Thierry CSADN 1pts |