Détails du club



Sélection d'un autre club :



NomRhône
Abréviation69
Contact FSGT
Téléphone
ComitéExt/NL


Licenciés

Nombre de licenciés : 213

ABATE Jean François
ADAM Sylvain
ANIA ASENJO Miguel
ARMAND Philippe
AUBERTIN Maxime
AUBERTIN René
AUGAS Thomas
BADJI Saîd
BALLAND Dominique
BALLAND Sébastien
BARLAND Léo
BARLE Michel
BEAULATON Didier
BEGON Tony
BERCHET Guillaume
BERCHET Remi
BERGERON Fabrice
BESSIERE Jérémie
BESSON Rémi
BILLANDON FARGEIX Christophe
BITOUZE Médéric
BLIND Antoine
BOHNKE Gunter
BONDETTI Aldo
BORDIEC Lionel
BORRELY Stephan
BOUCAUD Michel
BOUDIER Cedric
BOUDIER Thomas
BOUILLON Laurent
BOURDELLE Pierre Francois
BOUVIER Maxime
BOUZIAT Jean François
BRUN Marc
BUCHETET Benjamin
BUCHETET Loic
CALDIAS VIERA Lionel
CANET Guillaume
CARPENTIER Patrick
CATINOT Eric
CERUTI Florent
CHAMERAT Frederic
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
CHAPON Bruno
CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre
CHATELUS David
CHAUSSINAND Laure
CHAUTEMPS Eric
CHERBLANC Frédéric
CHEVALIER Christophe
CHIRAT Gilbert
CHIZALLET Thierry
CHOMAUD Joël
CIOTTI Maurizio
CIOTTI Maurizio
CLAIR Philippe
CLEMARON Yvan
CLERET Frédéric
CLOEZ Annia
CLOZEL Frederic
COLACO CAEIRO Marcos
COLANTONIO Daniel
COLLINMAIRE Fabrice
CORGET Baptiste
COSENZA Walter
COSSUTA Jacques
COURTHALIAC Denis
COURTHALIAC Philippe
DAMIAN PICOLLET Michael
DARGERE Christophe
DE LORENZO Eric
DE VERTEUIL Jean Marc
DEHURTEVENT Christophe
DELORME Anthony
DELORME Cyril
DELORME Kevin
DERAIL Jean Luc
DERNE Florian
DESRAYAUD Alain
DESROCHES Alexandre
DEVILLE Jean Max
DEYRAIL Jean Luc
DIVAY Joël
DUBOIS Jean Michel
DUBOIS Philippe
DUFOUR Etienne
DULAC Fabrice
DULONG Vincent
DUSSABLY Antoine
EGUERS Thierry
ESCLAPEZ Christophe
EXIGA Alexandre
EXIGA Jérome
EXIGA Marcel
FABRE Benoit
FAUROUX Jean Louis
FAYOLLE Romain
FETTET Pascal
FICHEUX Jerome
FORGE Yannick
FOUROUX Jean Louis
FRASSANITO Jean Claude
FREDDO Lionel
GAIDO Stéphane
GAMRA Khellifa
GARCIA Jean
GARON Jean Marc
GAUTHIER Grégory
GAUTHIER Sébastien
GENDRE Christophe
GIBAND Evan
GIRIN Bernard
GOLLINUCCI André
GOMES Cédric
GONCALVEZ Romain
GONZALEZ PEREZ Gérard
GOUJON Maxime
GROS Cédric
GUILLEMAUD Rémy
GUYON Remy
HALUPKA Frédéric
HENRY Alain
HERRERA Michel
INDJENIAN Eric
JACQUES Julien
JACQUETIN Alain
JALAGUIER Thierrry
JANIN Florian
JEANDET Jean Christophe
JEANNIN Alexandre
KABACHE Wilfrid
LACROIX Cédric
LAMBERT Rémi
LAMBERTHOD Gaël
LANARD Benoit
LATHUILLIERE Sébastien
LAUZEILLE Stéphane
LEGER Antony
LEMARCHAND Martin
LEONELLI Jean-Yves
LEVITE Gérard
LEVITE Gilles
LIGNEY Florent
MARCONNET Patrice
MARTIN Bruno
MARTIN François
MARTINEZ Paul
MARTINON Denis
MATHIAS Alain
MATHIAS Raphaël
MAUBLANC Sylvain
MAURIZIO Ciotti
MILLET Pierre
MOIROUX Thierry
MOISSONNIER Hervé
MOLLON Michel
MOLTO Stéphane
NAVARRO Joël
NOLLOT Marcel
OCAMPO-GARSON Carlos
ODIER Benoit
ODIER Jean Pierre
OLMOS José
PAILLISSE Franck
PAILLISSE Franck
PALLAND Yohan
PEDRO Duarte
PEILLON Antoine
PEILLON Eddy
PEILLON Julien
PELLERIN Fabrice
PEREZ Mathieu
PEREZ GONZALEZ
PERONNET Kévin
PERRUSSET Mickael
PETIT Daniel
PETIT Pascal
PIRAT Abel
PLANTIN Richard
PLASSE Serge
PRAT Maurice
REGNIER Alain
REGNIER Georges
REIGNIER Georges
REY Mathieu
REY DIT GUZER Silvin
REYNAUT Thierry
RIZOUD Fabien
ROBACZEWSKI Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Louis
ROBERT Laurent
ROBERT Sebastien
ROCFORT Sébastien
ROCFORT Sophie
SCHLUND Cyril
SEGUIN Eric
SENDRON Marc
SEVE Julien
SIMEONE Franck
SOUCHON Virginie
SUBRIN Yvan
THOMAS Jérôme
TINET Daniel
TORDI Michel
TRINTY Regis
VALLET Gérard
VAN DER PUTTEN
VERICEL Cédric
VERRIER Julien
VIAL Thierry
VINCENT Pascal
VIOLANO Jean Paul
VOUILLON David


Participations

Comité :

ZI Le Coteau le 05/03/2017 5 participations
ZI de Bonvers le 12/03/2017 4 participations
Charlieu le 19/03/2017 5 participations
Parc Marly le 26/03/2017 11 participations
Rando VTT Neulise le 26/03/2017 0 participations
Vivans le 02/04/2017 5 participations
Fraisses le 02/04/2017 2 participations
Roanne le 15/04/2017 4 participations
Le Chambon Feugerolles le 17/04/2017 1 participations
Riorges le 23/04/2017 2 participations
Rando VTT Laprade le 23/04/2017 0 participations
Longessaigne le 29/04/2017 20 participations
Villerest (Mirandole) le 01/05/2017 0 participations
La Gimond le 06/05/2017 2 participations
Commelle Vernay le 08/05/2017 6 participations
Montrond les Bains le 14/05/2017 1 participations
Pouilly les Nonains le 21/05/2017 4 participations
St Galmier le 25/05/2017 18 participations
Championnat départemental Valeille le 28/05/2017 0 participations
Tour du Roannais le 02/06/2017 27 participations
Allègre le 05/06/2017 0 participations
Rando Tence le 06/06/2017 0 participations
Championnat régional St Haon le Chatel le 10/06/2017 66 participations
St Roch le 16/06/2017 1 participations
St Médard le 24/06/2017 11 participations
St Martin de Boisy le 25/06/2017 2 participations
Cayres le 02/07/2017 0 participations
La Grand Croix le 02/07/2017 4 participations
Forum de Feurs le 07/07/2017 1 participations
Chalain le Comtal le 09/07/2017 6 participations
St Jean Bonnefond le 14/07/2017 12 participations
Pouilly Sous Charlieu le 15/07/2017 2 participations
St Romain la Motte le 23/07/2017 1 participations
Belmont de la Loire le 30/07/2017 0 participations
Balbigny le 07/08/2017 6 participations
Lentigny le 19/08/2017 6 participations
Mably le 02/09/2017 6 participations
La Soierie (Charlieu) le 10/09/2017 2 participations
Montregard le 10/09/2017 1 participations
Renaison le 17/09/2017 0 participations
Montée de Chambles le 17/09/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen St Germain Laval le 23/09/2017 0 participations
Montée de Chavanol le 23/09/2017 0 participations
Challenge VTT Route St Laurent de Chamousset le 24/09/2017 0 participations
Cpt départemental CLM Veauchette le 24/09/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen La Bénisson Dieu le 01/10/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen Ste Foy St Sulpice le 07/10/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen Pouilly les Nonains le 15/10/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen St Haon le Chatel le 29/10/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen Ambierle le 04/11/2017 0 participations
Gentlemen Charlieu le 12/11/2017 0 participations
Courses prises en compte :
Renaison
Montregard
La Soierie
Chatenais (ext)
Mably
Echalas (ext)
Foissiat (ext)
Lentigny
Bage (ext)
Balbigny
Belmont de la Loire
St Romain la Motte
Romans (ext)
St Etienne la Varenne (ext)
St Jean le Vieux (ext)
Isernore (ext)
Chalain le Comtal
Forum de Feurs
La Grand Croix
Cayres
St Martin de Boisy
St Médard
Brignais (ext)
St Roch
Toutenant (ext)
Gleizé (ext)
Monsols (ext)
Tour du Roannais
St Galmier
La Tranclière (ext)
Beny (ext)
Pouilly les Nonains
Vincelles (ext)
Montrond les Bains
Génelard (ext)
Commelle Vernay
Verjux (ext)
St Marcel (ext)
La Gimond
Vénissieux (ext)
Longessaigne
Riorges
St Priest (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
Chatonod (ext)
Roanne
Corcelles en Beaujolais (ext)
Tain l'Hermitage (ext)
Fraisses
Vivans
Meillonas (ext)
Parc Marly
Isatis (ext)
Charlieu
Gaboureaux (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Chassieu (ext)
ZI Le Coteau
Vénissieux (ext)