Détails du club



Sélection d'un autre club :



NomRhône
Abréviation69
Contact FSGT
Téléphone
ComitéExt/NL


Licenciés

Nombre de licenciés : 172

ABATE Jean François
ARMAND Philippe
AUBERTIN Maxime
AUBERTIN René
BALLAND Dominique
BALLAND Sébastien
BARLAND Léo
BARLE Michel
BEAULATON Didier
BEGON Tony
BESSIERE Jérémie
BESSON Rémi
BLIND Antoine
BOHNKE Gunter
BONDETTI Aldo
BORDIEC Lionel
BORRELY Stephan
BOUCAUD Michel
BOUILLON Laurent
BOURDELLE Pierre Francois
BOUVIER Maxime
BOUZIAT Jean François
CANET Guillaume
CARPENTIER Patrick
CATINOT Eric
CERUTI Florent
CHAPON Bruno
CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre
CHATELUS David
CHAUTEMPS Eric
CHERBLANC Frédéric
CHEVALIER Christophe
CHIRAT Gilbert
CHIZALLET Thierry
CHOMAUD Joël
CIOTTI Maurizio
CIOTTI Maurizio
CLAIR Philippe
CLERET Frédéric
COLACO CAEIRO Marcos
COLANTONIO Daniel
CORGET Baptiste
COSENZA Walter
COSSUTA Jacques
COURTHALIAC Denis
COURTHALIAC Philippe
DAMIAN PICOLLET Michael
DARGERE Christophe
DE LORENZO Eric
DE VERTEUIL Jean Marc
DEHURTEVENT Christophe
DELORME Anthony
DELORME Cyril
DELORME Kevin
DERNE Florian
DESRAYAUD Alain
DESROCHES Alexandre
DEVILLE Jean Max
DEYRAIL Jean Luc
DIVAY Joël
DUBOIS Jean Michel
DUBOIS Philippe
DUFOUR Etienne
DULAC Fabrice
DULONG Vincent
DUSSABLY Antoine
EGUERS Thierry
ESCLAPEZ Christophe
EXIGA Alexandre
EXIGA Jérome
EXIGA Marcel
FABRE Benoit
FAYOLLE Romain
FETTET Pascal
FICHEUX Jerome
FORGE Yannick
FRASSANITO Jean Claude
GAIDO Stéphane
GAMRA Khellifa
GARON Jean Marc
GAUTHIER Grégory
GAUTHIER Sébastien
GENDRE Christophe
GIBAND Evan
GIRIN Bernard
GOLLINUCCI André
GOMES Cédric
GONZALEZ PEREZ Gérard
GOUJON Maxime
GROS Cédric
GUILLEMAUD Rémy
HALUPKA Frédéric
HENRY Alain
HERRERA Michel
INDJENIAN Eric
JACQUETIN Alain
JALAGUIER Thierrry
JEANDET Jean Christophe
JEANNIN Alexandre
KABACHE Wilfrid
LACROIX Cédric
LAMBERT Rémi
LAMBERTHOD Gaël
LANARD Benoit
LANGLOIS Christophe
LATHUILLIERE Sébastien
LAUZEILLE Stéphane
LEGER Antony
LEMARCHAND Martin
LEONELLI Jean-Yves
LEVITE Gilles
LIGNEY Florent
MARCONNET Patrice
MARTIN Bruno
MARTIN François
MARTINEZ Paul
MARTINON Denis
MATHIAS Alain
MATHIAS Raphaël
MAUBLANC Sylvain
MAURIZIO Ciotti
MILLET Pierre
MOIROUX Thierry
MOISSONNIER Hervé
MOLLON Michel
MOLTO Stéphane
NAVARRO Joël
NOLLOT Marcel
OCAMPO-GARSON Carlos
OLMOS José
PAILLISSE Franck
PALLAND Yohan
PEDRO Duarte
PEILLON Eddy
PEILLON Julien
PELLERIN Fabrice
PEREZ GONZALEZ
PERONNET Kévin
PERRUSSET Mickael
PETIT Daniel
PETIT Pascal
PIRAT Abel
PLASSE Serge
PRAT Maurice
REGNIER Alain
REGNIER Georges
REIGNIER Georges
REY DIT GUZER Silvin
REYNAUT Thierry
RIZOUD Fabien
ROBACZEWSKI Nicolas
ROBERT Jean-Louis
ROBERT Laurent
ROBERT Sebastien
SCHLUND Cyril
SEGUIN Eric
SEVE Julien
SIMEONE Franck
SOUCHON Virginie
SUBRIN Yvan
THOMAS Jérôme
TINET Daniel
TORDI Michel
TRINTY Regis
VALLAT Julien
VALLET Gérard
VERICEL Cédric
VERRIER Julien
VIAL Thierry
VINCENT Pascal
VIOLANO Jean Paul
VOUILLON David


Participations

Comité :

ZI Le Coteau le 05/03/2017 5 participations
ZI de Bonvers le 12/03/2017 5 participations
Charlieu le 19/03/2017 5 participations
Parc Marly le 26/03/2017 11 participations
Rando VTT Neulise le 26/03/2017 0 participations
Vivans le 02/04/2017 5 participations
Fraisses le 02/04/2017 3 participations
Roanne le 15/04/2017 4 participations
Le Chambon Feugerolles le 17/04/2017 1 participations
Riorges le 23/04/2017 2 participations
Rando VTT Laprade le 23/04/2017 0 participations
Courses prises en compte :
St Priest (ext)
Le Chambon Feugerolles
Francheleins (ext)
Chatonod (ext)
Roanne
Corcelles en Beaujolais (ext)
Tain l'Hermitage (ext)
Fraisses
Vivans
Meillonas (ext)
Parc Marly
Isatis (ext)
Charlieu
Gaboureaux (ext)
ZI Bonvers
Dommartin (ext)
Chassieu (ext)
ZI Le Coteau
Vénissieux (ext)